New England Football League 2013 AA Standings | New England Football League
New England Football League

2013 AA Standings

North Division WLTPFPA
Pioneer Valley Knights (MA)910260104
So.New Hampshire Beavers730279133
Green Val. Blackhawks (CT)730234128
New England Hawks (NH)460149223
Worcester Wildcats (MA)280136286
Woburn Titans (MA)190120304
South DivisionWLTPFPA
Woonsocket Wardogs (RI)91020381
Rhode Island Riptide730224122
Cape Cod Seadogs (MA)730197101
So. N.E. Rage (MA)550177150
Whaling City Clippers (MA)28046203
So. Shore Shock (MA)010037211